DOWNLOAD: Not Yet Thirty Season 1 Episode 1 – 13 (Korean Drama)

Share this 👇

Not Yet Thirty

Not Yet Thirty Season 1 Episodes Download MP4 HD Korean series with English Subtitles

Not Yet 30” will be a relatable romance centering around the work and love lives of women who have just entered their 30s. The drama follows the story that unfolds when 30-year-old webtoon author Seo Ji Won meets her publisher Lee Seung Yoo, who is also her first love from middle school.

 



Adapted from the webtoon “Something about 30”.

Also Known As: 아직 낫서른 85년생 85 Nyeonsaeng Ajik Natseoreun Something About 30 Born In 85 Born In 1985 Born In 1990 Still Not Thirty How To Be Thirty Not Yet 30

SEE ALSO: Download: A Love So Beautiful Season 1 Episode 1 – 24 [Korean Drama] Completed

Director: Oh Ki Hwan [오기환]

Country: Korean

Status: Ongoing

Genres: Comedy; Drama; Romance; Web Series;

Airs: 2021

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 1

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 2

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 3

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 4

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 5

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 6

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 7

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 8

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 9

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 10

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 11

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 12

DOWNLOAD EPISODE 13


NOTICE:- Any Missing Broken Link use Comment below to report.

READ ALSO

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Leave A Reply We love to hear from you your comment will be approved in few minutes

Your email address will not be published.




19 + nineteen =

Make your comment a bit longer a least 15 word